No 33 (2012)

Proceedings of 33rd Conference on Coastal Engineering, Santander, Spain, 2012

Editors: Patrick Lynett and Jane McKee Smith
ISBN: 978-0-9896611-1-9

For print copy purchase options, go to:
http://www.proceedings.com/19339.html

Table of Contents

Forward

Patrick J. Lynett, Jane M Smith
PDF
forward.1

Waves

Miao Tian, William Cottrell, Alex Sheremet, Jane Smith
PDF
waves.1
Zhifei Dong, James T. Kirby
PDF
waves.2
Seung-Nam Seo
PDF
waves.3
Yao Zhang, Andrew Brian Kennedy, Joannes Westerink, Nishant Panda, Client Dawson
PDF
waves.4
Gonzalo Simarro, Alvaro Galan, Alejandro Orfila
PDF
waves.5
Pieter Bart Smit, T. T. Janssen, T. H. C. Herbers
PDF
waves.6
Hemming Andreas Schäffer
PDF
waves.7
Alejandro Orfila, Alvaro Galan, Gonzalo Simarro, Juan Manuel Sayol
PDF
waves.8
Sepehr Eslami Arab, Ap van Dongeren, Peter Wellens
PDF
waves.9
John T. Goertz, James M. Kaihatu, Alex Sheremet, Ernest R. Smith, Jane M. Smith
PDF
waves.10
Gang Wang, Jin-Hai Zheng
PDF
waves.11
Sergey Kuznetsov, Yana Saprykina
PDF
waves.12
Kyungmo Ahn, Sun-Kyung Kim, Se-Hyun Cheon
PDF
waves.13
Sebastián Solari, Miguel Ángel Losada
PDF
waves.14
Sofia Caires, Marcel R.A. Van Gent
PDF
waves.15
Kieran Umit Monk, Qingping Zou, Daniel Conley
PDF
waves.16
Paolo Blondeaux, Jan Pralits, Giovanna Vittori
PDF
waves.17
Matteo Postacchini, Maurizio Brocchini, Luciano Soldini
PDF
waves.18
Keisuke Nakayama, Taro Kakinuma, Hidekazu Tsuji, Masayuki Oikawa
PDF
waves.19
James Kaihatu, Deirdre Devery, Richard Erwin, John Goertz
PDF
waves.20
Jaya Kumar Seelam, Tom E Baldock
PDF
waves.21
Bambang Winarta, Hitoshi Tanaka, Hiroto Yamaji
PDF
waves.22
Bjarne Jensen, Erik Damgaard Christensen, B. Mutlu Sumer
PDF
waves.23
Jing Yuan, Ole Madsen, Eng Soon Chan
PDF
waves.24
Céline Berni, Leandro Suarez, Hervé Michallet, Eric Barthélemy
PDF
waves.25
Kathryn Sparrow, Dubravka Pokrajac, Dominic A van der A
PDF
waves.26
Germán Daniel Rivillas, Adrián Pedrozo-Acuña, Rodolfo Silva, Alec Torres-Freyermuth, Cesar Gutierrez
PDF
waves.27
Yasuhide Takano, Goji T. Etoh, Gozo Tsujimoto
PDF
waves.28
Tai-Wen Hsu, Yuan-Jyh Lan, Jian-Wu Lai, Yung-Han Cheng, Shan-Hwei Ou
PDF
waves.29
Chang Lin, Shih-Chun Hsieh, I-Ju Lin, Kuang-An Chang, Rajkumar Raikar
PDF
waves.30
Yasunori Watanabe, Jun Sakai, Yuta Mitobe, Yasuo Niida
PDF
waves.31
Hela Vidura Vithana, Richard Robert Simons, Martin Hyde
PDF
waves.32
Alessandra Romolo, Felice Arena
PDF
waves.33
Stefanie Lorke, Babette Scheres, Holger Schüttrumpf, Antje Bornschein, Reinhard Pohl
PDF
waves.34
Steven A Hughes, Christopher I Thornton, Jentsje W Van der Meer, Bryan N Scholl
PDF
waves.35
Christian Klinghammer, Pedro Lomonaco Tonda, Pablo Higuera Caubilla
PDF
waves.36
Simon Alexander Tiedeman, William Allsop, Viviana Russo, Andy Brown
PDF
waves.37
Claudio F. Neves, Luiz Augusto M. Endres, Conceição Juana Fortes, Daniel Spinola Clemente
PDF
waves.38
Mohsen Soltanpour, S. Abbas Haghshenas, Tomoya Shibayama
PDF
waves.39
Erik Horstman, Marjolein Dohmen-Janssen, Pedro Narra, Niels-Jasper van den Berg, Martijn Siemerink, Thorsten Balke, Tjeerd Bouma, Suzanne Hulscher
PDF
waves.40
Ranjit S Jadhav, Qin Chen
PDF
waves.41
Caroline Gautier, Jacco Groeneweg
PDF
waves.42
Jeseon Yoo, Sungwon Shin, Ki-Cheon Jun, Jae-Seol Shim
PDF
waves.43
Greg Wilson, Tuba Özkan-Haller, Robert Holman, Alexander Kurapov
PDF
waves.44
Matthew Harry, Hong Zhang, Gildas Colleter
PDF
waves.45
Jose M Horrillo-Caraballo, Shunqi Pan, Dominic E Reeve, Dave Simmonds, Deborah Greaves, Andrew Fox
PDF
waves.46
Nicolas Guillou, Georges Chapalain
PDF
waves.47
Christopher Bender, William Miller, Ashley Naimaster, Tucker Mahoney
PDF
waves.48
Panayotis Prinos, Maria Tsakiri, Dimitris Souliotis
PDF
waves.49
Tomohiro Suzuki, Toon Verwaest, William Veale, Koen Trouw, Marcel Zijlema
PDF
waves.50
Alireza Jafari, Nick Cartwright
PDF
waves.51
Gabriel García-Medina, H. Tuba Özkan-Haller, Peter Ruggiero
PDF
waves.52
Sarah Kassem, H. Tuba Ozkan-Haller
PDF
waves.53
Gabriel Diaz-Hernandez, Pedro Lomonaco, Jose Antonio Armesto, Andrés Patricio Mendoza
PDF
waves.54
Ruben Rodriguez Gandara, John Harris
PDF
waves.55
Philippe Larroude, Thibault Oudart
PDF
waves.56
Ying-Po Liao, James M. Kaihatu
PDF
waves.57
Matthieu Andreas de Schipper, Ad Reniers, Jamie MacMahan, Roshanka Ranasinghe
PDF
waves.58
Pierre Lubin, Stéphane Glockner
PDF
waves.59
Cyril Mokrani, Stephane Abadie
PDF
waves.60
Stephane Marc Abadie, Cyril Mokrani
PDF
waves.61
Andrea Natalia Raosa, Barbara Zanuttigh, Javier Lopez Lara, Steven Hughes
PDF
waves.62
Rafik Absi, Hitoshi Tanaka, Loreline Kerlidou, Alicia André
PDF
waves.63
Maria João Teles, António Pires-Silva, Michel Benoit
PDF
waves.64
Gerasimos Kolokythas, Aggelos Dimakopoulos, Athanassios Dimas
PDF
waves.65
James T Kirby, Gangfeng Ma, Morteza Derakhti, Fengyan Shi
PDF
waves.66
Qin Chen, Haihong Zhao, Don Liu
PDF
waves.67
Moonsu Kwak, Yongho Moon, Chongkun Pyun
PDF
waves.68
Liliana Vieira Pinheiro, Conceição Fortes, João Santos, José Leonel Fernandes
PDF
waves.69
Mehrdad Bozorgnia, Jiin-Jen Lee
PDF
waves.70
Takahide Honda, Peter Wellens, Marcel Van Gent
PDF
waves.71
Kei Yamashita, Taro Kakinuma, Keisuke Nakayama
PDF
waves.72
Aifeng Tao, Jinhai Zheng, Botao Chen, Hui Li, Ji Peng
PDF
waves.73
Billy L. Edge, Margery F. Overton, Robert A. Dalrymple, Alexis Hérault, Giuseppe Bilotta, M. Onur Kurum, Kevin Gamiel
PDF
waves.74

Swash, Nearshore Currents, and Long Waves

Hiroyasu Kawai, Makoto Satoh, Koji Kawaguchi, Katsumi Seki
PDF
currents.1
Shinji Sato, Haijiang Liu, Satoshi Takewaka, Hisamichi Nobuoka, Shin-ichi Aoki
PDF
currents.2
Kazunori Ito, Yukinobu Oda, Atsushi Furuta, Yuriko Takayama
PDF
currents.3
Akio Okayasu, Takenori Shimozono, Shinji Sato, Yoshimitsu Tajima, Haijiang Liu, Tomohiro Takagawa, Hermann M. Fritz
PDF
currents.4
Rafael Aranguiz
PDF
currents.5
Agnieszka Strusinska-Correia, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
currents.6
Hitoshi Tanaka, Nguyen Xuan Tinh
PDF
currents.7
Sungwon Shin, Kwang-Ho Lee, Hyoungsu Park, Daniel T. Cox, Kyuhan Kim
PDF
currents.8
Stephan T. Grilli, Jeffrey C. Harris, Fengyan Shi, James T. Kirby, Tayebeh S. Tajalli Bakhsh, Elise Estibals, Babak Tehranirad
PDF
currents.9
Ziyi Huang, Jiin-Jen Lee
PDF
currents.10
Jiin-Jen Lee, Ziyi Huang, Zhiqing Kou, Xiuying Xing
PDF
currents.11
Min Roh, Hitoshi Tanaka, Mohammad Bagus Aditaywan, Akira Mano, Keiko Udo
PDF
currents.12
Kazuya Sakai, Takaaki Uda, Toshiro San-nami, Tatsuya Shimizu
PDF
currents.13
Tomohiro Yasuda, Taro Kakinuma, Takashi Tamada, Gozo Tsujimoto
PDF
currents.14
Patrick J. Lynett, Arturo Jimenez Martinez
PDF
currents.15
Tomoaki Nakamura, Norimi Mizutani, Yasuhiro Wakamatsu
PDF
currents.16
Taro Kakinuma, Kosuke Fukita
PDF
currents.17
Nils Goseberg, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
currents.18
Jill Pietropaolo, Nobuhisa Kobayashi, Jeffry A. Melby
PDF
currents.19
Renata Archetti, Maria Gabriella Gaeta
PDF
currents.20
Carlo Lo Re, Giorgio Manno, Antonino Viviano, Enrico Foti
PDF
currents.21
Jose de la Peña, Jose Sanchez, Roberto Diaz, Manuel Martin
PDF
currents.22
Mohammad Bagus Adityawan, Hitoshi Tanaka, Pengzhi Lin
PDF
currents.23
Rafael Almar, Rodrigo Cienfuegos, Eduardo Gonzalez, Patricio Catalán, Hervé Michallet, Philippe Bonneton, Bruno Castelle, Leandro Suarez
PDF
currents.24
Andrew William Mackay Pomeroy, Ap Van Dongeren, Ryan Lowe, Jaap van Thiel de Vries, Jan Roelvink
PDF
currents.25
Marcel Zijlema
PDF
currents.26
Dirk Pieter Rijnsdorp, Pieter Bart Smit, Marcel Zijlema
PDF
currents.27
Marion Tissier, Philippe Bonneton, Gerben Ruessink, Fabien Marche, Florent Chazel, David Lannes
PDF
currents.28
Ap Van Dongeren, Ryan Lowe, Andrew Pomeroy, Trang Minh Duong, Dano Roelvink, Graham Symonds, Roshanka Ranasinghe
PDF
currents.29
David Matthew Kelly
PDF
currents.30
Fengyan Shi, Gangfeng Ma, James T. Kirby, Tian-Jian Tom Hsu
PDF
currents.31
Amanda Sancho, Jorge Guillén, Gonzalo Simarro, Raúl Medina, Verónica Cánovas
PDF
currents.32
Riccardo Briganti, Nicholas Dodd, Dubravka Pokrajac, Tom O'Donoghue
PDF
currents.33
Robert Timothy McCall, Gerd Masselink, Dano Roelvink, Paul Russell, Mark Davidson, Timothy Poate
PDF
currents.34
Leandro Suarez, Rodrigo Cienfuegos, Eric Barthélemy, Hervé Michallet, Cristian Escauriaza
PDF
currents.35
Gundula Winter, Ap van Dongeren, Matthieu de Schipper, Jaap van Thiel de Vries
PDF
currents.36
Rozita Jalali Farahani, Robert A. Dalrymple, Alexis Hérault, Giuseppe Bilotta
PDF
currents.37
Andrea Ruju, Pablo Higuera, Javier L. Lara, Inigo J. Losada, Giovanni Coco
PDF
currents.38
Cilia Swinkels, Herman Peters, Jos van Heesen
PDF
currents.39
Maria Liste, Manel Grifoll, Ingrid Keupers, Jaak Monbaliu, Manuel Espino
PDF
currents.40
Kian Yew Lim, Ole Secher Madsen, Hin Fatt Cheong
PDF
currents.41
Yoshimitsu Tajima
PDF
currents.42
Peter Wellens, Marcel Van Gent
PDF
currents.43
Karunya Ramachandran, Rebeca Roldan Genzalez, Hocine Oumeraci, Stefan Schimmels, Matthias Kudella, Koen Van Doorslaer, Julien De Rouck, Tom Versluys, Koen Trouw
PDF
currents.44
Hiroaki Kashima, Katsuya Hirayama
PDF
currents.45
Alberto Llana, Rafael Molina, Alberto Camarero, Alvaro Campos, Ana Francisca Alises, José Damián López
PDF
currents.46
Tomokazu Murakami, Jun Yoshino, Takashi Yasuda
PDF
currents.47
Zai Jin You, Peter Nielsen, David Hanslow, Tim Pritchard
PDF
currents.48
Julia C Mullarney, Stephen M Henderson
PDF
currents.49
Anna C. Zorndt, Torsten Schlurmann, Iris Grabemann
PDF
currents.50
Junichi Ninomiya, Nobuhito Mori, Tomohiro Yasuda, Hajime Mase, Naoto Kihara
PDF
currents.51
Koichiro Ohira, Tomoya Shibayama, Miguel Esteban, Takahito Mikami, Tomoyuki Takabatake, Makito Kokado
PDF
currents.52
Leigh MacPherson, Ivan David Haigh, Matthew Mason, Sarath Wijeratne, Charitha Pattiaratchi, Steve George
PDF
currents.53
Motohiko Umeyama, Kim-Cuong Nguyen
PDF
currents.54
Zhi-Cheng Huang, Kao-Shu Hwang, Luc Lenain, W. Kendall Melville, Hwung-Hwang Hwung
PDF
currents.55
Jonathan Desombre, Denis Morichon, Mathieu Mory
PDF
currents.56
Roeland De Zeeuw, Matthieu A. de Schipper, Dano Roelvink, Sierd de Vries, Marcel J. F. Stive
PDF
currents.57
Manuel Díez-Minguito, Asunción Baquerizo, Miguel Ortega-Sánchez, Inmaculada Ruiz, Miguel Angel Losada
PDF
currents.58
Enda Murphy, Mathieu Deiber, Sylvain Perrin
PDF
currents.59

Sediment Transport and Morphology

Jack Puleo, Chris Blenkinsopp, Daniel Conley, Gerd Masselink, Paul Russell, Ian Turner, Daniel Buscombe, Thijs Lanckriet, Robert McCall, Timothy Poate
PDF
sediment.1
Paulo Alves Silva, Tiago Abreu, Francisco Sancho, Oscar Ferreira, Maria Bezerra, Luis Ferreira, Mariana Rocha, Conceicao J. Fortes
PDF
sediment.2
Kate Emily Porter, Richard Simons, John Harris, Tiago Fazeres Ferradosa
PDF
sediment.3
Pierre-Yves Henry, Alf Tørum, Øivind Artsen, Dag Myrhaug, Muk Chen Ong
PDF
sediment.4
Jebbe van der Werf, Harm Nomden, Jan Ribberink, Dirk-Jan Walstra, Wouter Kranenburg
PDF
sediment.5
Albert Falqués, Niels van den Berg, Francesca Ribas, Miquel Caballeria
PDF
sediment.6
Hung-Chu Hsu, A. Torres-Freyermuth, Tian-Jian Hsu, Hwung-Hweng Hwung
PDF
sediment.7
Xiping Dou, Xinzhou Zhang, Xiangming Wang, Jinhua Wang
PDF
sediment.8
Tian-Jian Hsu, Xiao Yu, Celalettin E. Ozdemir, S. Balachandar
PDF
sediment.9
Yukihiko Hasegawa, Masamitsu Kuroiwa, Yuhei Matsubara, Yasushi Icimura, Yoshiyuki Nagaishi
PDF
sediment.10
Kideok Do, Nobuhisa Kobayashi, Kyung-Duck Suh
PDF
sediment.11
Masamitsu Kuroiwa, Ahmed Khaled Seif, Yuhei Matsubara, Yasushi Ichimura, Hajime Mase, Mazen Abualtayef
PDF
sediment.12
Douglas Pender, Harshinie Karunarathna
PDF
sediment.13
Gozo Tsujimoto, Masahiro Tamai, Fumihiko Yamada
PDF
sediment.14
Mohamad Hidayat Jamal, David J. Simmonds, Vanesa Magar
PDF
sediment.15
Chi Zhang, Jinhai Zheng, Titi Sui, Zeki Demirbilek, Lihwa Lin
PDF
sediment.16
Kentaro Hayashi, Nobuhito Mori, Hajime Mase, Yoshiaki Kuriyama, Nobuhisa Kobayashi
PDF
sediment.17
Harshinie Karunarathna, Jose Horrillo-Caraballo, Roshanka Ranasinghe, Andrew Short, Dominic Reeve
PDF
sediment.18
Adrien Cartier, Philippe Larroudé, Arnaud Héquette
PDF
sediment.19
Daniel Buscombe, Daniel Conley
PDF
sediment.20
Peifeng Ma, Ole Secher Madsen
PDF
sediment.21
Regis Walther, Julien Schaguene, Luc Hamm, Eric David
PDF
sediment.22
Koen Jacobus Martha Trouw, Nicolas Zimmermann, Mieke Mathys, Rosalia Delgado, Dano Roelvink
PDF
sediment.23
Roshanka Ranasinghe, Rob Holman, Matthieu de Schipper, Tom Lippmann, Jennifer Wehof, Trang Minh Duong, Dano Roelvink, Marcel Stive
PDF
sediment.24
Masayuki Banno, Yoshiaki Kuriyama
PDF
sediment.25
Dean Patterson
PDF
sediment.26
Ian Bentley, Harshinie Karunarathna
PDF
sediment.27
João Mil-Homens, Roshanka Ranasinghe, Jaap van Thiel de Vries, Marcel Stive
PDF
sediment.28
Alejandro López-Ruiz, Miguel Ortega-Sánchez, Asunción Baquerizo, David Navidad, Miguel Ángel Losada
PDF
sediment.29
Bas Hoonhout, Jaap van Thiel de Vries
PDF
sediment.30
Nils Droenen, Rolf Deigaard
PDF
sediment.31
Felice D'Alessandro, Giuseppe Roberto Tomasicchio, Fausta Musci, Andrea Ricca
PDF
sediment.32
Martijn Christiaan Muller, Dano Roelvink, Arjen Luijendijk, Sierd de Vries, Jaap van Thiel de Vries
PDF
sediment.33
Christine Gralher, Nobuhisa Kobayashi, Kideok Do
PDF
sediment.34
Masumi Serizawa, Takaaki Uda, Shiho Miyahara
PDF
sediment.35
Agustín Sánchez-Arcilla, Vicenç Gracia, Manel Grifoll, Manuel Garcia, Elena Pallarés
PDF
sediment.36
Sutat Weesakul, Somruthai Tasaduak
PDF
sediment.37
Yoko Shibutani, Yuhei Matsubara, Masamitsu Kuroiwa, Noriko Yao
PDF
sediment.38
Sierd de Vries, Marcel Stive, Leo van Rijn, Roshanka Ranasinghe
PDF
sediment.39
Cüneyt Baykal, Ayşen Ergin, Işıkhan Güler
PDF
sediment.40
Fernanda Achete, Arjen Luijendijk
PDF
sediment.41
Elizabeth Christie, Ming Li, Charles Moulinec
PDF
sediment.42
Verónica Cánovas, Raúl Medina
PDF
sediment.43
Ben de Sonneville, Ad van der Spek
PDF
sediment.44
Michiel A.F. Knaapen, David M. Kelly
PDF
sediment.45
Jens Figlus, Nobuhisa Kobayashi, Christine Gralher
PDF
sediment.46
Giovanna Vittori, Paolo Blondeaux
PDF
sediment.47
Jessica Astier, Dominique Astruc, Laurent Lacaze, Olivier Eiff
PDF
sediment.48
Imen Turki, Raul Medina, Mauricio Gonzalez
PDF
sediment.49
Le Phuong Dong, Shinji Sato
PDF
sediment.50
Daniel Calvete, Francesca Ribas, Huib E. de Swart, Albert Falques
PDF
sediment.51
Carlo Lorenzoni, Matteo Postacchini, Alessandro Mancinelli, Maurizio Brocchini
PDF
sediment.52
Adrián Pedrozo-Acuña, Diana Resendiz, Edgar Mendoza, Rodolfo Silva
PDF
sediment.53
Honghai Li, Lihwa Lin, Kelly A. Burks-Copes
PDF
sediment.54
Tiago Abreu, Francisco Sancho, Paulo A. Silva
PDF
sediment.55
Junichi Otsuka, Yasunori Watanabe
PDF
sediment.56
Ravindra Jayaratne, Yasufumi Takayama, Tomoya Shibayama
PDF
sediment.57
Ilya Khairanis Othman, Tom E. Baldock, David P. Callaghan
PDF
sediment.58
Lihwa Lin, Honghai Li, Frank Wu, Lisa Andes
PDF
sediment.59
Haijiang Liu, Makoto Arii, Shinji Sato, Yoshimitsu Tajima
PDF
sediment.60
Toshiro San-nami, Takaaki Uda, Norikazu Ohashi, Hitoshi Iwamoto, Masumi Serizawa, Toshinori Ishikawa, Shiho Miyahara
PDF
sediment.61
Yoshiaki Kuriyama, Takayuki Suzuki, Shin-ichi Yanagishima, Ken-ichi Uzaki, Yoshio Ishino, Hikari Sakamoto
PDF
sediment.62
Nicholas Grunnet, Sten Esbjørn Kristensen, Nils Drønen, Rolf Deigaard, Caroline Tessier, Nicolas Forain
PDF
sediment.63
Haiqing Liu Kaczkowski, Timothy W Kana
PDF
sediment.64
Takaaki Uda, Masumi Serizawa, Shiho Miyahara
PDF
sediment.65
Raul Gonzalez, Qingping Zou, Shunqi Pan
PDF
sediment.66
Ron Cox, Daniel Howe
PDF
sediment.67
Jordi Galofré, Jordi Galofré, Dolores Ortiz, Raúl Medina
PDF
sediment.68
Zheng Bing Wang, Pingxing Ding
PDF
sediment.69
Rozynski Grzegorz, Piotr Szmytkiewicz
PDF
sediment.70
Shiho Miyahara, Takaaki Uda, Masumi Serizawa, Shusuke Watanabe
PDF
sediment.71
Shari L. Gallop, Cyprien Bosserelle, Charitha B. Pattiaratchi, Ian Eliot, Ivan D. Haigh
PDF
sediment.72
Daniel Conley, Daniel Buscombe, Alex Nimmo-Smith
PDF
sediment.73
Antonio Lechuga, Jose de la Peña, Ana Anton, Galo Diez
PDF
sediment.74
Thomas Vijverberg, Michiel Reneerkens, Han Winterwerp, Olaf Scholl, Y. Haruna
PDF
sediment.75
Kelly Rankin Legault, Tanya Beck, Jason Engle
PDF
sediment.76
Hiroaki Fujiwara, Takaaki Uda, Toshiaki Onishi, Shiho Miyahara, Masumi Serizawa
PDF
sediment.77
Thijs Lanckriet, Jack A. Puleo, Gerd Masselink, Ian Turner, Daniel Conley, Chris Blenkinsopp, Paul Russell
PDF
sediment.78
Gabriela Garcia-Rubio, David Huntley, Paul Russsell
PDF
sediment.79
Rafal Ostrowski, Zbigniew Pruszak, Jan Schönhofer, Marek Szmytkiewicz, Piotr Szmytkiewicz
PDF
sediment.80
Dirk-Jan Walstra, J. de Vroeg, J. van Thiel de Vries, C. Swinkels, A. Luijendijk, W. de Boer, R. Hoekstra, B. Hoonhout, J. Henrotte, T. Smolders, F. Dekker, E. Godsey
PDF
sediment.81
Zbigniew Pruszak, Jan Schönhofer, Grzegorz Różyński
PDF
sediment.82
Hsin Hung Chen, Ray-Yeng Yang, Ping-Chiao Kuo, Hwung-Hweng Hwung
PDF
sediment.83
Tim Poate, Robert McCall, Gerd Masselink, Paul Russell, Mark Davidson
PDF
sediment.84
Sandra Plecha, Carina L. Lopes, Nicolas Bruneau, Nuno A. Ribeiro, Paulo A. Silva, André B. Fortunato, João M. Dias
PDF
sediment.85
Sten Esbjørn Kristensen, Rolf Deigaard, NIls Drønen, Jørgen Fredsoe, Stephen Luger
PDF
sediment.86
Widyaningtias Widyaningtias, Hitoshi Tanaka, Susumu Kanayama
PDF
sediment.87
Martin Dixen, Iris Pernille Lohmann, Erik Damgaard Christensen
PDF
sediment.88
Roland Garnier, Raúl Medina, Erica Pellón, Albert Falqués, Imen Turki
PDF
sediment.89
Arne Stahlmann, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
sediment.90
Antoine Tresca, Marie-Hélène Ruz, Stéphane Raison, Pascal Grégoire
PDF
sediment.91
Yongping Chen, Ninglin Jiang, Changkuan Zhang
PDF
sediment.92
Antony Thorpe, Jon Miles, Gerd Masselink, Paul Russell, Tim Scott, Martin Austin
PDF
sediment.93
Jaap van Thiel de Vries
PDF
sediment.95
Gregorio Gómez-Pina, Juan José Muñoz-Pérez, Miguel Figueres, Joaquín M. Garrido, Daniel Ponce de León, Angela Pérez, Marta Velasco, Susana Lizondo
PDF
sediment.96
Ashley Frey, James Rosati, III, Kenneth J. Connell, Hans Hanson, Magnus Larson
PDF
sediment.97
Melissa A. Mole, Mark A. Davidson, Ian L. Turner, Kristen D. Splinter, Ian D. Goodwin, Andrew D. Short
PDF
sediment.98
Tahirih Lackey, Joseph Gailani, Sung-Chan Kim, David King, Deborah Shafer
PDF
sediment.99
Robert J. Nicholls, Andy Bradbury, Helene Burningham, Justin Dix, Michael Ellis, Jon French, Jim W. Hall, Harshinie U. Karunarathna, Jonathan Lawn, Shunqi Pan, Dominic E. Reeve, Benedict Rogers, Alejandro Souza, Peter K. Stansby, James Sutherland, Owen Tarrant, Michael Walkden, Richard Whitehouse
PDF
sediment.100
Brice Blossier, Christophe Brière, J.A. Roelvink, D.J.R. Walstra
PDF
sediment.101
Pieter Van Geer, Bram De Vries, Ap Van Dongeren, Jaap Van Thiel de Vries
PDF
sediment.102
Luana Taiani, Lindino Benedet, Lucas Silveira, Stephen Keehn, Nicole Sharp, Rafael Bonanata
PDF
sediment.103
Arpit Agarwal, Josh Carter, Matt Campbell, Hugo Bermudez
PDF
sediment.104
Arnold van Rooijen, Ad Reniers, Jaap van Thiel de Vries, Chris Blenkinsopp, Robert McCall
PDF
sediment.105
Lucas Ferreira da Silveira, Lindino Benedet, Morjana Signorin, Rafael Bonanata
PDF
sediment.106
Kyuhan Kim, Sungwon Shin, Chongkun Pyun, Hyun Dong Kim, Nobuhisa Kobayashi
PDF
sediment.107
Seth Logan, Ioan Nistor, Andrew Cornett, Thierry Faure, Alain Drouin
PDF
sediment.108
Timothy W Kana, Haiqing Liu Kaczkowski
PDF
sediment.109
Xuan Tinh Nguyen, Hitoshi Tanaka, Ryutaro Hirao, Eko Pradjoko, Akira Mano, Keiko Udo
PDF
sediment.110
Nicolas Zimmermann, Koen Trouw, Li Wang, Mieke Mathys, Rosalia Delgado, Toon Verwaest
PDF
sediment.111
Rosaria Ester Musumeci, Luca Cavallaro, Enrico Foti
PDF
sediment.112
David J McGovern, Suzana Ilic, Andrew M Folkard, Stuart J McLelland, Brendan J Murphy
PDF
sediment.113
Mustafa Onur Kurum, Margery Overton, Helena Mitasova
PDF
sediment.114
Theophanis V. Karambas
PDF
sediment.115
Cihan Sahin, Ilgar Safak, Alexandru Sheremet
PDF
sediment.116
Yasuhito Noshi, Takaaki Uda, Yukiyoshi Hoshigami
PDF
sediment.117
Takayuki Kumada, Takaaki Uda, Jimmy J. Y. Liu
PDF
sediment.118
Amaia Ruiz de Alegria-Arzaburu, Ismael Mariño-Tapia, Cecilia Enriquez, Rodolfo Silva-Casarín, Mariana González-Leija
PDF
sediment.119
Dano Roelvink, Guus Stelling, Bas Hoonhout, Johan Risandi, Walter Jacobs, Davide Merli
PDF
sediment.120
Jason A. Engle, Kelly R. Legault, Julie D. Rosati
PDF
sediment.121
Qingping Zou, Zhong Peng, Pengzhi Lin
PDF
sediment.122
Natasha Elizabeth Carpenter, Caroline Stuiver, Robert Nicholls, William Powrie, Mike Walkden
PDF
sediment.123
Vanesa Magar, Markus S. Gross, George Probert, Dominic E. Reeve, Yuzhi Cai
PDF
sediment.124
María Alejandra Lira-Pantoja, Alec Torres-Freyermuth, Christian Mario Appendini, Diana Carolina Fernández, Paulo Salles, Ernesto Tonatiuh Mendoza, José López, Adrián Pedrozo-Acuña
PDF
sediment.125
Bradley D. Johnson, Ernest R. Smith
PDF
sediment.126
Deborah Ann Villarroel-Lamb
PDF
sediment.127
Roderik Hoekstra, Dirk-Jan R. Walstra, Cilia S. Swinkels
PDF
sediment.128

Coastal Structures

Diego Vicinanza, D. Stagonas, G. Müller, J. H. Nørgaard, T.L. Andersen
PDF
structures.1
Ivan Lopez, Gregorio Iglesias, Mario Lopez, Francisco Castro, Miguel Ángel Rodríguez
PDF
structures.2
Luca Martinelli, Piero Ruol, Giampaolo Cortellazzo
PDF
structures.3
Colin Christian, Ross Vennel
PDF
structures.4
Hernan Fernandez, Gregorio Iglesias, Rodrigo Carballo, Alberte Castro, Marcos Sánchez, Francisco Taveira-Pinto
PDF
structures.5
Antonio Corredor, Moisés Santos, M. Esther Gómez-Martín, Josep R. Medina
PDF
structures.6
Jørgen Quvang Harck Nørgaard, Lars Vabbersgaard Andersen, Thomas Lykke Andersen, Hans F. Burcharth
PDF
structures.7
Luca Cavallaro, Fabio Dentale, Giovanna Donnarumma, Enrico Foti, Rosaria E. Musumeci, Eugenio Pugliese Carratelli
PDF
structures.8
Miguel Esteban, Izumi Morikubo, Tomoya Shibayama, Rafael Aranguiz-Muñoz, Takahito Mikami, Thao Danh Nguyen, Koichiro Ohira, Akira Ohtani
PDF
structures.9
Marcel van Gent, Gregory M. Smith, Ivo van der Werf
PDF
structures.10
Ilse van den Bosch, Erik Ten Oever, Pieter Bakker, Markus Muttray
PDF
structures.11
Sigurdur Sigurdarson, Jentsje W. van der Meer
PDF
structures.12
Amir Sharif Ahmadian, Richard Simons
PDF
structures.13
Javier Lara, Pablo Higuera, Maria Maza, Manuel del Jesus, Inigo J. Losada, Gabriel Barajas
PDF
structures.14
Patrick Mulders, Henk Jan Verhagen
PDF
structures.15
Taro Arikawa, Masaharu Sato, Kenichiro Shimosako, Iwao Hasegawa, Gyeong-Seon Yeom, Takashi Tomita
PDF
structures.16
Thomas Lykke Andersen, Jentsje W. Van der Meer, Hans F. Burcharth, Sigurdur Sigurdarson
PDF
structures.17
Dang-Trinh Nguyen, Jérôme Brossard
PDF
structures.18
Yalcin Yuksel, Selahattin Kayhan, Yesim Celikoglu, Kubilay Cihan
PDF
structures.19
Lorenzo Cappietti, Pier Luigi Aminti
PDF
structures.20
Emma Jane Rendle, Mark Davidson
PDF
structures.21
Feng Gao, Clive Mingham, Derek Causon
PDF
structures.22
Akira Matsumoto, Akira Mano, Jun Mistui, Minoru Hanzawa
PDF
structures.23
Minoru Hanzawa, Akira Matsumoto, Hitoshi Tanaka
PDF
structures.24
Mara Villani, Judith Bosboom, Marcel Zijlema, Marcel J.F Stive
PDF
structures.25
Seung-Woo Kim, Kyung-Duck Suh
PDF
structures.26
Gisa Foyer, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.27
David Jones, Dominic Reeve, Qingping Zou
PDF
structures.28
Josep R. Medina, M. Esther Gómez-Martín
PDF
structures.29
Yun-Ta Wu, Shih-Chun Hsiao, Guan-Shiue Chen
PDF
structures.30
Yuan-Jyh Lan, Tai-Wen Hsu, Ching-Yu Chen
PDF
structures.31
Guido Wolters, Marcel R.A. Van Gent
PDF
structures.32
Insik Chun, Sunsin Kim, Janghee Ko, Woosun Park
PDF
structures.33
Maria Gabriella Gaeta, Luca Martinelli, Alberto Lamberti
PDF
structures.34
Mayumi Wilms, Arne Stahlmann, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
structures.35
Mark Klein Breteler, Marcel Bottema, G.A.M. Kruse, G.C. Mourik, A. Capel
PDF
structures.36
Vicente Pardo, Maria Piedad Herrera, Jorge Molines, Josep Ramon Medina
PDF
structures.37
Hee Min Teh, Vengatesan Venugopal, Tom Bruce
PDF
structures.38
Kyung-Duck Suh, Jin-Sung Kang
PDF
structures.39
Fuminori Kato, Yoshio Suwa, Kunihiro Watanabe, Satoshi Hatogai
PDF
structures.40
Jose Francisco Sanchez-Gonzalez, Dolores M. Ortiz, Joaquin M. Garrido, Manuel Martin
PDF
structures.41
Keisuke Murakami, Yoshiko Sakamoto, Tetsuya Nonaka
PDF
structures.42
Jorge Molines, Tomas J. Perez, Guillermo Zarranz, Josep R. Medina
PDF
structures.43
Michael Alexander van de Koppel, Michiel Muilwijk, Henk Jan Verhagen
PDF
structures.44
Sven Liebisch, Juan Carlos Alcérreca Huerta, Andreas Kortenhaus, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.45
Fabian Gier, Holger Schüttrumpf, Jens Mönnich, Jentsje van der Meer, Matthias Kudella, Hillel Rubin
PDF
structures.46
Piero Ruol, Luca Martinelli, Paolo Pezzutto
PDF
structures.47
Martin Young, John Hayman-Joyce, Seok Hyeon Kim
PDF
structures.48
Jose Alberto Gonzalez-Escriva, Josep Ramon MEDINA
PDF
structures.49
Takao Ota, Yoshiharu Matsumi, Nobuaki Kato, Ken-ichi Ohno
PDF
structures.50
Carla Faraci, Biagio Cammaroto, Luca Cavallaro, Enrico Foti
PDF
structures.51
Susumu Araki, Ichiro Deguchi
PDF
structures.52
Miguel Cabrerizo-Morales, RAFAEL Molina, Francisco De los Santos, Alberto Camarero
PDF
structures.53
Angus Jackson, Rodger Tomlinson, Bobbie Corbett, Darrell Strauss
PDF
structures.54
Darshana Tharindra Dassanayake, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.55
Hisham El Safti, Matthias Kudella, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.56
Nannina Horstmann, Kerstin Hinze, Stefan Schimmels, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.57
Junichiro Sakunaka, Taro Ariakawa
PDF
structures.58
Xuexue Chen, Wael Hassan, Wim Uijttewaal, Toon Verwaest, Henk Jan Verhagen, Tomohiro Suzuki, Sebastiaan N Jonkman
PDF
structures.59
Nils B. Kerpen, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
structures.60
Lander Victor, Peter Troch
PDF
structures.61
Julien De Rouck, Koen Van Doorslaer, Tom Versluys, Karunya Ramachandran, Stefan Schimmels, Matthias Kudella, Koen Trouw
PDF
structures.62
Anestis Lioutas, Gregory M. Smith, Henk Jan Verhagen
PDF
structures.63
Gosse Jan Steendam, Yvo Provoost, Jentsje van der Meer
PDF
structures.64
Jentsje van der Meer, Yvo Provoost, Gosse Jan Steendam
PDF
structures.65
Jiansheng Xiang, John-Paul Latham, Axelle Vire, Elena Anastasaki, Christopher C. Pain
PDF
structures.66
Giuseppe Roberto Tomasicchio, Elvira Armenio, Felice D'Alessandro, Nuno Fonseca, Spyros A. Mavrakos, Valery Penchev, Holger Schuttrumpf, Spyridon Voutsinas, Jens Kirkegaard, Palle M. Jensen
PDF
structures.67
Elisa Angelelli, Barbara Zanuttigh
PDF
structures.68
Mathijs van Ledden, Joost Lansen, Hennes de Ridder, Billy Edge
PDF
structures.69
William Veale, Tomohiro Suzuki, Toon Verwaest, Koen Trouw, Tina Mertens
PDF
structures.70
Arndt Hildebrandt, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
structures.71
David Todd, Amanda Blanksby, John Schepis
PDF
structures.72
Stefan Schimmels, Michalis Vousdoukas, Dagmara Wziatek, Katharina Becker, Fabian Gier, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
structures.73
Dimitris Stagonas, Gerald Muller, Karunya Ramachandran, Stefan Schimmels, Alec Dane
PDF
structures.74
Frank Thorenz, Holger Blum, Andreas Kortenhaus
PDF
structures.75
María Clavero, Montserrat Vílchez, Dulce Pérez, María Izaskun Benedicto, Miguel Angel Losada
PDF
structures.76
Dogan Kisacik, Peter Troch, Philippe Van Bogaert
PDF
structures.77
Hervé Michallet, Valerie Rameliarison, Celine Berni, Maxime Bergonzoli, Jean-Marc Barnoud, Eric Barthelemy
PDF
structures.78
Vincenzo Albanese, Keith Powell, Giovanni Cuomo
PDF
structures.79
Takeshi Nishihata, Yoshimitsu Tajima, Shinji Sato
PDF
structures.80
Philippe St-Germain, Ioan Nistor, Ronald Townsend
PDF
structures.81
Koji Kawasaki, Han Ut Dinh, Tetsuya Matsuno, Tadashi Fukumoto
PDF
structures.82
Nabil Ismail, Moheb Iskander, Walid El-Sayed
PDF
structures.83
Rémon Kik, Jeroen P. Van den Bos, Jonas Maertens, Henk Jan Verhagen, Jentsje W. Van der Meer
PDF
structures.84
Guirec Prevot, Olivier Boucher, Maryline Luck, Michel Benoit
PDF
structures.85
Marianne Frese, Matthias Bleck, Michael Schöner
PDF
structures.86
Hadewych Verhaeghe, Luc Van Damme, Jan Goemaere, Evy Boone, Julien De Rouck
PDF
structures.87

Coastal Management, Environment, and Risk

Lesley Ewing, Costas Synolakis
PDF
management.1
Gabriele Goennert, Birgit Gerkensmeier
PDF
management.2
Toshikazu Kitano, Wataru Kioka, Rinya Takahashi
PDF
management.3
C. (Kees) den Heijer, Dirk T.J.A. Knipping, Nathaniel G. Plant, Jaap S.M. van Thiel de Vries, Fedor Baart, Pieter H.A.J.M. van Gelder
PDF
management.4
Christian Schlamkow, Norman Dreier, Peter Fröhle, Dörte Salecker
PDF
management.5
Panagiota Galiatsatou, Panayotis Prinos
PDF
management.6
Jennifer L. Irish, Celso Ferreira, Donald T Resio, Francisco Olivera, Chih Hung Hsu
PDF
management.7
Jane McKee Smith, Andrew B. Kennedy, Joannes J. Westerink, Alexandros A. Taflanidis, Kwok Fai Cheung
PDF
management.8
Jacco Groeneweg, Sofia Caires, Kathryn Roscoe
PDF
management.9
Hsiang-Lan Juan, Tai-Wen Hsu, Yuan-Jyh Lan, Yue-Chen Lin, Ching-Jer Huang
PDF
management.10
Pino González-Riancho Calzada, Mauricio González Rodríguez, Omar Gutierrez Gutierrez, Oscar García-Aguilar, Iñigo Aniel-Quiroga, Ignacio Aguirre-Ayerbe, Jose Antonio Álvarez, Francisco Gavidia, Ivonne Jaimes, Jeniffer Larreynaga
PDF
management.11
Siddharth Narayan, Robert J Nicholls, Ekaterina Trifonova, Mariana Filipova – Marinova, Iliyan Kotsev, Stoyan Vergiev, Susan Hanson, Derek Clarke
PDF
management.12
Sebastiaan Jonkman, Tomohiro Yasuda, V. Tsimopoulou, H. Kawai, F. Kato
PDF
management.13
Akira Mano, Hitoshi Tanaka, Keiko Udo
PDF
management.14
Ian Howard Townend, Michael Panzeri, David Ramsbottom, Ian Townend, Steven Wade
PDF
management.15
Mireille Escudero Castillo, Edgar Mendoza Baldwin, Rodolfo Silva Casarín
PDF
management.16
Alexandros Angfelos Taflanidis, Andrew B. Kennedy, Joannes J. Westerink, Jane McKee Smith, Tracy Kijewski-Correa, Kwok Fai Cheung
PDF
management.17
Ana Santos Mendonça, M. A. Losada, S. Solari, M. Neves, M. Reis
PDF
management.18
Sayaka Hoshino, Miguel Esteban, Takahito Mikami, Tomoyuki Takabatake, Tomoya Shibayama
PDF
management.19
Akira Kimura, Takao Ota
PDF
management.20
Marcello Sano, Scott Baum, Marcus Bussey, RW Bill Carter, Florence Crick, Aliasghar Golshani, Darryl Low Choy, Russell Richards, Anne Roiko, Silvia Serrao-Neumann, Kristen Splinter, Timothy F Smith, Rodger Tomlinson
PDF
management.21
Ying Poon, Brett Sanders, Randy Mason, Robert Stein
PDF
management.22
Sota Nakajo, Nobuhito Mori, Tomohiro Yasuda, Hajime Mase
PDF
management.23
Tomoya Shimura, Nobuhito Mori, Tomohiro Yasuda, Hajime Mase
PDF
management.24
Nobuhito Mori, Tomoya Shimura, Sota Nakajo, Tomohiro Yasuda, Hajime Mase
PDF
management.25
James Houston
PDF
management.26
Jérôme Weiss, Pietro Bernardara, Michel Benoit
PDF
management.27
Angélica Félix, Asunción Baquerizo, Juan Manuel Santiago, Miguel Ángel Losada
PDF
management.28
Qihua Zuo, Zhengping Zhou, Wang Chi, Sun Feng, Wang Hongchuan
PDF
management.29
J. William Kamphuis
PDF
management.30
Azadeh Razavi Arab, Afshin Danehkar, S. Abbas Haghshenas, Gita B. Ebrahimi
PDF
management.31
Sabine Jenning, Hartmut Hein, Stephan Mai, Holger Schüttrumpf
PDF
management.32
Jinhua Wang, Jinshan Zhang
PDF
management.33
Tanya M. Beck, Kelly Legault
PDF
management.34
Jun Yoshida, Keiko Udo, Yuriko Takeda, Akira Mano
PDF
management.35
Sang-Ho Oh, Kwang Soo Lee, Dal Soo Lee
PDF
management.36
Dominic Reeve, Jose M. Horrillo-Caraballo, Andrew Fox, Dave Simmonds, Sum Kwan, Shunqi Pan, Deborah Greaves
PDF
management.37
Jun Mitsui, Shin-ichi Ogata, Sanae Shibata, Akira Matsumoto, Masato Yamamoto
PDF
management.38
Xinzhou Zhang, Xiping Dou, Jinshan Zhang
PDF
management.39
Toshinori Ishikawa, Takaaki Uda, Shiho Miyahara
PDF
management.40
Bo Brahtz Christensen, Rolf Deigaard, Ida Brøker, Kasper Kærgaard, Asger Bendix Hansen, Nils Drønen, Anders Helkjær, Helge Gravesen
PDF
management.41
Pietro Bernardara, Franck Mazas, Jérôme Weiss, Marc Andreewsky, Xavier Kergadallan, Michel Benoît, Luc Hamm
PDF
management.42
Muhammad Zikra, Noriaki Hashimoto, Masaru Yamashiro, Masaki Yokota, Kojiro Suzuki
PDF
management.43
Juan Camilo Restrepo, Juan Carlos Ortíz, Mauro Maza, Luís Otero, Manuel Alvarado, Julían Aguirre
PDF
management.44
Piet Haerens, Paolo Ciavola, Óscar Ferreira, Ap van Dongeren, Mark Van Koningsveld, Annelies Bolle
PDF
management.45
Julia Vroom, Edwin Elias, Jamie Lescinski, Zheng Bing Wang
PDF
management.47
Theide Wöffler, Holger Schüttrumpf, Arne Arns, Hilmar von Eynatten, Roger Häußling, Jürgen Jensen, Malte Schindler
PDF
management.48
Soeren Bjerre Knudsen, Signe M. Ingvardsen, Holger Toxvig Madsen, Carlo Sorensen, Bo Brahtz Christensen
PDF
management.49
Pushpa Kumara Dissanayake, Andreas Wurpts, Marco Miani, Heiko Knaack
PDF
management.50
Hideo Matsutomi, Eriko Yamaguchi, Kazunori Naoe, Kenji Harada
PDF
management.51
Robbin van Santen, Henk Steetzel, Jaap van Thiel de Vries, Ap van Dongeren
PDF
management.52
Frauke Wübbold, Matthias Hentschel, Michalis I. Vousdoukas, Bernardo Wagner
PDF
management.53
Theocharis A. Plomaritis, Javier Benavente, Laura del Rio, Emma Reyes, Carlos Dastis, Marta Gomez, Miguel Bruno
PDF
management.54
Monika Donner, Florian Ladage, Oliver Stoschek, Hoang Ha Nguyen
PDF
management.55
Alessandro Antonini, Maria Gabriella Gaeta, Alberto Lamberti
PDF
management.56
Paolo Ciavola, Massimo Tondello, Sandro Carniel, Mauro Sclavo
PDF
management.57
David Michalsen, Zeki Demirbilek, Okey Nwogu
PDF
management.58
Andreas Kortenhaus, David Schürenkamp, Thorsten Piontkowitz, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
management.59
Peter Froehle
PDF
management.60
Marie Naulin, Andreas Kortenhaus, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
management.61
Maria Maza, Javier Lara, Barbara Ondiviela, Inigo J. Losada
PDF
management.62
Angelika Gruhn, Dörte Salecker, Peter Fröhle, Holger Schüttrumpf, Frank Thorenz
PDF
management.63
Isabel Moreno, Irene del Barrio, Ana Lloret, Ainhoa Pérez-Puyol
PDF
management.64
Andreas Burzel, Dilani R. Dassanayake, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
management.65
David R. Basco, Nader Mahmoudpour
PDF
management.66
Aaron K. Porter, Merrick C. Haller, Pukha Lenee-Bluhm
PDF
management.67
Francisco Sancho, Filipa S. B. F. Oliveira, Paula Freire
PDF
management.68
Julien Cousineau, Ioan Nistor, Andrew Cornett
PDF
management.69
Bumshick Shin, Kyu-Han Kim
PDF
management.70
Vasiliki Stratigaki, Peter Troch, Timothy Stallard, Jens Peter Kofoed, Michel Benoit, Giovanni Mattarollo, Aurelien Babarit, David Forehand, Matthew Folley
PDF
management.71
Chantal Martens, Rosalia Delgado, Hadewych Verhaeghe, Toon Verwaest, Marc Willems
PDF
management.72
Annette Renee Grilli, Malcolm Spaulding, Christopher O'Reilly, Gopu Potty
PDF
management.73
Zhixuan Feng, Ad Reniers, Brian Haus, Helena Solo-Gabriele, Laura Fiorentino, Maria Olascoaga, Jamie MacMahan
PDF
management.74
Eric Hardin, Helena Mitasova, Margery Overton
PDF
management.75
Scott L. Douglass, Carl Ferraro, Caren Reid Dixon, Larry Oliver, Lloyd Pitts
PDF
management.76
Mitchell D. Harley, Andrea Valentini, Clara Armaroli, Paolo Ciavola, Luisa Perini, Lorenzo Calabrese, Francesco Marucci
PDF
management.77
Astrid Louise Labrujere, Henk Jan Verhagen
PDF
management.78
Jeffrey Melby, Norberto Caraballo-Nadal, Nobuhisa Kobayashi
PDF
management.79
Dilani Rasanjalee Dassanayake, Andreas Burzel, Hocine Oumeraci
PDF
management.80

Posters

Ricardo Castedo Ruiz, Carlos Paredes Bartolomé, William Murphy, James Lawrence
PDF
posters.1
Takehito Horie, Tomonari Okada, Akira Watanuki
posters.2
Emanuele Terrile, Gianluigi De Filippi, Ostilio Spadaccini
PDF
posters.3
Zhan Hu, M. Stive, T. Zitman, T. Suzuki
PDF
posters.4
Marli Geldenhuys, Mathijs van Ledden, Bas Jonkman, Marcel Stive, Rosh Ranasinghe
PDF
posters.5
Rebeca Gomez, Rafael Molina, Alberto Camarero, Francisco de los Santos
PDF
posters.6
Sooyoul Kim, Y. Matsumi, T. Yasuda, H. Mase
PDF
posters.7
Mariana Berenice Gonzalez Leija, Enrique Alvarez del Rio
PDF
posters.8
Jose Francisco Beya, William Peirson, Michael Banner
PDF
posters.9
Takayuki Suzuki, Yoshiaki Kuriyama
PDF
posters.10
Yoann Bonte, Franck Levoy
PDF
posters.11
Masatoshi Endo, A. Kobayash, T. Uda, M. Serizawa, Y. Noshi
PDF
posters.12
Gerardo Duran, Juan Manuel Mayoral, Edgar Mendoza, Rodolfo Silva
PDF
posters.13
Ken-ichi Uzaki, Koji Ide, Yosuke Araki, Shinya Horiguchi
PDF
posters.14
Sébastien de BRYE, Rodolfo Silva, Edgar Mendoza
PDF
posters.15
Tri Cao Mai, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
posters.16
Edgar Mendoza, Jose Hoil, Rodolfo Silva, Cecilia Enriquez
PDF
posters.17
Tomas Van Oyen, T. Suzuki, M. Zijlema, P. Rauwoens, P. Troch
PDF
posters.18
Antonios Valsamidis, Grzegorz Różyński, Dominic Reeve
posters.19
Malgorzata Robakiewicz
PDF
posters.20
Franck Mazas, Luc Hamm, Philippe Garat
PDF
posters.21
Giuseppe Barbaro, Giuseppe Roberto Tomasicchio, Giovanni Malara, Felice D'Alessandro
PDF
posters.22
Toon Verwaest, Sebastian Dan, Johan Reyns, Ellen Meire, Tina Mertens, Stefaan Gysens
PDF
posters.23
Toru Endo, Takaaki Shigematsu, Keisuke Mizuta
PDF
posters.24
Takahito Mikami, Tomoya Shibayama
PDF
posters.25
Alvaro Campos, Alberto Llana, Rafael Molina, Ana Alises, Rebeca Gomez, Carmen Castillo
PDF
posters.26
Daisaku Sato, Hiromune Yokoki, Hajime Kayanne
PDF
posters.27
Mahnaz Sedigh, Rodger Tomlinson, Aliasghar Golshani, Nick Cartwright
PDF
posters.28
Javier Abanades, Alvaro Campos, Carmen Castillo
PDF
posters.29
Holger Blum, Frank Thorenz, Hans-Jörg Lambrecht
PDF
posters.30
David Wainwright, David Callaghan, Ruben Jongejan, Roshanka Ranasinghe, Peter Cowell
PDF
posters.31
Jan Saalbach, Anna C. Zorndt, Knut Kraemer, Torsten Schlurmann
PDF
posters.32
Rafael Molina Sánchez, Miguel Ángel Cabrerizo Morales, Francisco de los Santos Ramos, Alberto Camarero Orive, Clara Matutano Molina
PDF
posters.33
Weiming Wu, Qianru Lin
PDF
posters.34
Ernest R. Smith, Felice D'Alessandro, Giuseppe Roberto Tomasicchio, Joseph Z. Gailani
PDF
posters.35
Alfredo J. Torruella
PDF
posters.36
John-Paul Latham, Eleni Anastasaki, Jiansheng Xiang
PDF
posters.37
Charmaine O'Brien-Delpesh, Candice Gray-Bernard, Marisha Tang-Kai
PDF
posters.38
Cordula Berkenbrink, Hanz Niemeyer
PDF
posters.39
Akram Soliman Elselmy, Saad Abdelrahman,, Moheb Iskander, Nabil Ismail
PDF
posters.40